フィギュアスケートグランプリシリーズ 2008/2009 エントリと結果

スケート・アメリカ( Skate America ) 10/23-26 Everett, USA

<競技日程>
24日
Dance:CD
15:05(25/7:05)
Pair:SP
19:35(25/11:35)
Men:SP
21:05(25/13:05)
25日
Dance:OD
14:08(26/6:08)
Pair:FS
15:50(26/7:50)
Lady:SP
19:08(26/11:08)
Men:FS
21:10(25/13:10)
26日
Dance:FD
11:08(27/3:08)
Lady:FS
13:00(27/5:00)
Exsibition

<TV>
25日a0:30-1:25
26日p7:00-8:54
26日a0:15-4:25
27日p7:00-8:54

ISU Rusult icenetwork.com
エン トリ 安藤美姫, 中野友加里
キム・ヨナ, Rachael FLATT, Mirai NAGASU, Kimmie MEISSNER
結果 1.Yu-Na KIM(KOR) (SP:1,FS1 193.45)
2.中野友加里 (SP:3,FS:2 172.53)
3.安藤美姫 (SP:2,FS:3 168.42)
4.Rachael FLATT, 5.Mirai NAGASU, 6.Susanna POYKIO
エン トリ 小塚崇彦
Evan LYSACEK, Johnny WEIR, Adam RIPPON
結果 1.小塚崇彦 (SP:3,FS:1 226.18)
2.Johnny WEIR(USA) (SP:2,FS:2 225.20)
3.Evan LYSACEK(USA) (SP:1,FS:3 223.21)
エン トリ 井上怜奈 / John BALDWIN(USA) 
 
結果 1.Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY(GER) (SP:2 FS:1 180.77)
2.Keauna McLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKER(USA) (SP:3 FS:3 172.69)
3.Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV(RUS) (SP:1 FS:4 167.67)
5.井上怜奈 / John BALDWIN(USA) (SP:5 FS:5 146.51)
エン トリ  
 
結果 1.Isabelle DELOBEL/Olivier SCHOENFELDER(FRA) (CD:1,OD:1,FD:2 187.64)
2.Tanith BELBIN/Benjamin AGOSTO(USA) (CD:2,OD:3,FD:1 186.53)
3.Sinead KERR/John KERR(GBR) (CD:3,OD:2,FD:4 180.20)
スケート・カナダ( Skate Canada ) 10/31-11/2  Ottawa, Canada

<競技日程>
10月31日
Dance:CD
11:45(1/00:45)
Pair:SP
14:00(1/03:00)
Lady:SP
18:00(1/97:00)
Men:SP
20:15(1/09:15)
11月1日
Dance:OD
10:45(1/23:45)
Pair:FS
12:30(2/01:30)
Men:SP
15:45(2/04:45)
Lady:FS
18:30(2/07:30)
11月2日
Dance:FD
12:15(2/02:15)
Exhibision

<TV>(朝日系)
1日p7:00-8:30
 BS:女子SP
2日p4:00-5:25
 テレ:女子SP,FS
2日p9:00-10:25
 BS:女子SP,FS
2日p9:00-11:00
 BS:男子FS

ISU Rusult icenetwork.com
エン トリ 村主章枝, 武田奈也
Joannie ROCHETTE, Carolina KOSTNER, Caroline ZHANG
結果 1.Joannie ROCHETTE(CAN) SP:1 FS:1 188.89
2.村主章枝 SP:2 FS:3 163.86
3.Alissa CZISNY(USA) SP:6 FS:2 157.92
7.Carolina KOSTNER(ITA) SP:7 FS:4 152.76
5.Caroline ZHANG(USA) SP:3 FS:5 150.80
9.武田奈也 SP:8 FS:9 128.93
エン トリ 南里康晴
Evan LYSACEK, Patrick CHAN
結果 1.Patrick CHAN(CAN) SP:2 FS:3 215.45
2.Ryan BRADLEY(USA) SP:3 FS:2 212.75
3.Evan LYSACEK(USA) SP:4 FS:4 209.27
4.Yannick PONSERO(FRA) SP:1 FS:6 208.97
8.南里康晴 SP:9 FS:9 177.84
エン トリ 川口悠子/Alexander SMIRNOV(RUS) 
Jessica Dube/Bryce Davison(CAN),Keauna McLaughlin/Rockne Brubaker(USA)
結果 1.川口悠子/Alexander SMIRNOV(RUS) SP:1 FS:2 176.97
2.Jessica DUBE/Bryce DAVISON(CAN) SP:3 FS:1 176.54
3.Keauna MCLAUGHLIN/Rockne BRUBAKER(USA) SP:2 FS:3 161.51
エン トリ キャシー・リード / クリス・リード(欠場)
Meryl Davis/Charlie White(USA), Nathalie PECHALAT/Fabian BOURZAT(FRA), Kim Navarro/Brent Bommentre(USA)
結果 1.Meryl DAVIS/Charlie WHITE(USA) CD:1 OD:1 90.65
2.Nathalie PECHALAT/Fabian BOURZAT(FRA) CD:2 OD:6 81.27
3.Kimberly NAVARRO/Brent BOMMENTRE(USA) CD:3 OD:4 80.35
中国杯( Cup of China ) 11/6-9 Beijing, China

<競技日程>
11月6日
Dance:CD
16:55(17:55)
Pair:SP
18:20(19:20)
Lady:SP
19:45(19:45)
11月7日
Dance:OD
16:00(17:00)
Men:SP
17:30(18:30)
Pair:FS
19:38(19:38)
11月8日
Lady:FS
16:00(17:00)
Dance:FD
18:05(19:05)
Men:SP
20:00(21:00)
Exhibision
14:30(15:30)

<TV>(朝日系)
7日p3:00-4:30
 BS:女子SP
8日p7:00-8:54
 テレ:女子FS
8日p9:00-10:25
 BS:女子FS
9日p1:00-2:55
 BS:男子FS
9日a0:15-2:10
 BS:男子FS,Gala

ISU Rusult icenetwork.com
エン トリ 安藤美姫
キム・ヨナ, サラ・マイヤー, ラウラ・レピスト, アシュリー・ワグナー
結果 1.Yu-Na KIM(KOR) SP:1 FS:1 191.75
2.安藤美姫 SP:2 FS:2 170.88
3.Laura LEPISTO(FIN) SP:3 FS:3 159.42
4.Ashley WAGNER(USA) SP:4 FS:4 155.59
6.Sarah MEIER(SUI) SP:7 FS:6 142.31
エン トリ 高橋大輔(欠場), 中庭健介
トマス・ベルネル, ジェレミー・アボット, ステファン・キャリエール
結果 1.Jeremy ABBOTT(USA) SP:1 FS:1 233.44
2.Stephen CARRIERE(USA) SP:3 FS:2 217.25
3.Tomas VERNER(CZE) SP:4 FS:3 205.48
10.中庭健介 SP:7 FS:11 164.94
エン トリ  
ダン・ジャン / ハオ・ジャン
結果 1.Dan ZHANG/Hao ZHANG(CHN) SP:1 FS:1 182.22
2.Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR/Stanislav MOROZOV(UKR) SP:2 FS:2 175.05
3.Qing PANG/Jian TONG(CHN) SP:3 FS:3 171.86
エン トリ  
オクサナ・ドムニナ / マキシム・シャバリン
タニス・ベルビン / ベンジャミン・アゴスト
結果 1.Oksana DOMNINA/Maxim SHABALIN(RUS) CD:1 OD:2 FD:3 186.77
2.Tanith BELBIN/Benjamin AGOSTO(USA) CD:2 OD:1 FD:2 186.41
3.Jana KHOKHLOVA/Sergei NOVITSKI(RUS) CD:3 OD:4 FD:3 179.50
エリック・ボンバール杯( Troph of Eric Bompard )  11/13-16  Paris, France

<競技日程>
11月14日
Dance:CD
14:00(22:00)
Men:SP
15:20(23:20)
Pair:SP
17:15(15/1:15)
Lady:SP
18:40(15/2:40)
Dance:OD
20:30(15/4:30)
11月15日
Men:FS
13:30(21:00)
Pair:FS
15:45(23:45)
Lady:FS
18:30(16/2:30)
Dance:FD
20:45(16/4:45)
11月16日
GALA
14:00(22:00)

<TV>(朝日系)
15日p7:00-8:54
 テレ:男女SP
15日p9:00-10:55
 BS:男女SP
16日p7:00-8:54
 テレ:男女FS
16日p9:00-10:55
 BS:男女FS
16日p11:00-12:00
 BS:男FS
16日a0:15-1:40
 テレ:Gala

ISU Rusult icenetwork.com
エン トリ 浅田真央
Joannie ROCHETTE, Kiira KORPI, Emily HUGHES, Caroline ZHANG
結果 1.Joannie ROCHETTE(CAN) SP:1 FS:1 180.73
2.浅田真央 SP:2 FS:2 167.59
3.Caroline ZHANG(USA) SP:3 FS:3 156.54
9.Emily HUGHES(USA) SP:8 FS:9 115.48
エン トリ 小塚崇彦
Brian JOUBERT, Alban PREAUBERT, Patrick CHAN
結果 1.Patrick CHAN(CAN) SP:1 FS:1 238.09
2.小塚崇彦 SP:2 FS:2 230.78
3.Alban PREAUBERT(FRA) SP:4 FS:3 222.44
4.Brian JOUBERT(FRA) SP:3 FS:4 221.13
7.Ryan BRADLEY(USA) SP:5 FS:10 175.62
エン トリ
Aliona SAVCHENKO/Robin SZOLKOWY, Maria MUKHORTOVA/Maxim TRANKOV
結果 1.Aliona SAVCHENKO/Robin SZOLKOWY(GER) SP:1 FS:1 188.50
2.Maria MUKHORTOVA/Maxim TRANKOV(RUS) SP:2 FS:3 170.87
3.Meagan DUHAMEL/Craig BUNTIN(CAN) SP:3 FS:2 166.63
エン トリ
Isabelle DELOBEL/Olivier SCHOENFELDER, Vanessa CRONE/Paul POIRIER
結果 1.Isabelle DELOBEL/Olivier SCHOENFELDER(FRA) CD:1 OD:3 FD:1 184.81
2.Federica FAIELLA/Massimo SCALI(ITA) CD:2 OD:1 FD:2 179.58
3.Sinead KERR/John KERR(GBR) CD:3 OD:2 FD:3 176.96
ロシア杯( Cup of Russia ) 11/20-23 Moscow, Russia

<競技日程>
11月21日
Dance:CD
15:00(21:00)
Lady:SP
17:15(23:15)
Pair:SP
19:10(22/1:10)
Men:SP
21:00(22/3:00)
Dance:OD
20:30(15/4:30)
11月22日
Lady:FS
14:30(20:30)
Dance:OD
16:30(22:30)
Pair:FS
18:30(23/0:30)
Man:FS
20:30(23/2:30)
11月23日
Dance:FD
12:00(18:00)
GALA
16:30(22:30)

<TV>(朝日系)
22日p1:00-2:55
 BS:女子SP
23日p2:00-3:25
 テレ:女子SP,FS
23日p9:00-10:25
 BS:女子SP,FS
23日a0:15-1:15
 テレ:男子FS

ISU Rusult icenetwork.com
エン トリ 村主章枝, 武田奈也(欠場)
Carolina KOSTNER, Julia SEBESTYEN, Rachael FLATT, Kimmie MEISSNER
結果 1.Carolina KOSTNER 170.72 SP:2 FS:1
2.Rachael FLATT 166.06 SP:3 FS:2
3.村主章枝 162.04 SP:1 FS:3
4.Alissa CZISNY 151.03 SP:5 FS:4
8.Kimmie MEISSNER 131.36 SP:8 FS:7
エン トリ Chengjiang LI, Tomas VERNER, Brian JOUBERT, Alban PREAUBERT, Jeremy ABBOTT
結果 1.Brian JOUBERT 230.78 SP:1 FS:4
2.Tomas VERNER 222.94 SP:2 FS:1
3.Alban PREAUBERT SP:4 FS:3
4.Jeremy ABBOTT 217.48 SP:6 FS:2
5.Adam RIPPON 207.93 SP:3 FS:5
エン トリ 川口悠子 / Alexander SMIRNOV(RUS)
Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG(CHN)
Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV(UKR)
結果 1.Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG 177.42 SP:1 FS:2
2.川口悠子 / Alexander SMIRNOV 169.27 SP:2 FS:1
3.Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV 167.86 SP:3 FS:3
エン トリ Oksana DOMNINA/Maxim SHABALIN(RUS)
Jana KHOKHLOVA/Sergei NOVITSKI(RUS)
Meryl DAVIS/Charlie WHITE(USA) 
結果 1.Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI 187.62 CD:2 OD:1 FD:1
2.Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN 184.66 CD:1 OD:2 FD:3
3.Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE 170.61 CD:3 OD:8 FD:2
NHK杯( NHK Trophy ) 11/27-30 Tokyo, Japan

<競技日程>
11月28日
Dance:CD
 14:15
Pair:SP
 15:35
Men:SP
 17:00
Lady:SP
 18:55
Dance:OD
 20:45
11月29日
Pair:FS
 14:15
Dance:FD
 16:00
Lady:FS
 18:45
11月23日
Man:FS
 13:00
GALA
 16:00

<TV>(NHK)
28日p4:00-7:00
 Hi:ペア/男子SP
28日p7:30-8:43
 総:女子SP
28日p9:00-10:00
 Hi:ダンスOD
29日a0:40-2:10
 総:男子SP
29日p2:00-6:00
 Hi:ペア/ダンスFS
29日p5:00-5:59
 総:ペア/ダンスFS
29日p7:30-8:43
 総:女子FS
29日p11:30-12:30
 総:女子FS
30日p1:00-6:00
 Hi:男子FS/Gala
30日p5:00-5:59
 総:男子FS
30日p9:50-10:34
 総:Gala

ISU Rusult icenetwork.com
エン トリ 浅田真央, 中野友加里, 鈴木明子
Laura LEPISTO, Mirai NAGASU, Ashley WAGNER
結果 1.浅田真央 191.13 SP:1 FS:1
2.鈴木明子 167.64 SP:4 FS:2
3.中野友加里 166.87 SP:5 FS:3
4.Ashley WAGNER 161.10 SP:2 FS:5
5.Laura LEPISTO 158.85 SP:3 FS:4
8.Mirai NAGASU 124.22 SP:8 FS:9
エン トリ 織田信成, 無良崇人, 南里康晴
Stephen CARRIERE, Johnny WEIR,
Kevin REYNOLDS, Yannick PONSERO
結果 1.織田信成 236.18 SP:1 FS:1
2.Johnny WEIR 224.42 SP:2 FS:2
3.Yannick PONSERO 217.24 SP:3 FS:3
5.無良崇人 198.07 SP:4 FS:5
8.南里康晴 167.73 SP:8 FS:10
エン トリ 井上怜奈/John BALDWIN(USA) 
Jessica DUBE/Bryce DAVISON,
Qing PANG/Jian TONG
結果 1.Qing PANG/Jian TONG 186.06 SP:1 FS:1
2.井上怜奈/John BALDWIN 161.49 SP:2 FS:2
3.Jessica DUBE/Bryce DAVISON 156.76 SP:3 FS:3
エン トリ キャシー・リード / クリス・リード 
Nathalie PECHALAT/Fabian BOURZAT,
Federica FAIELLA/Massimo SCALI
結果 1.Federica FAIELLA/Massimo SCALI 176.67 CD:1 OD:2 FD:2
2.Nathalie PECHALAT/Fabian BOURZAT 175.42 CD:2 OD:1 FD:1
3. Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES 161.45 CD:3 OD:4 FD:4
8.Cathy REED/Chris REED 135.83 CD:8 OD:10 FD:8